Rotation List 2021


On Thursday and Friday, please check in 45 minutes prior to the start of your rotation.
On Saturday, all competitors need to be at the 8:00am meeting, shooting will begin at 8:30am.



Current confirmed entry list below. Full payments due June 15th.
Van Gaskins:(c) 432-517-0169, (h) 432-353-4598
Email: vgaskins@hotmail.com
Mailing Address 7510 WFM 846, Knott, TX 79748


1ST Rotation 8:30 TO 11:30 2ND ROTATION 12:00 TO 3:00 3RD ROTATION 3:30 TO 6:30
payment class county payment class county payment class county payment
50 Barbee, Brady SR2 Hayes 50 Beckham, Kayli SR1 Bandera 50 Boyles, Hayden INT Freestone
50 Barbee, Madison SR2 Hayes 50 BeckhamRiley SR2 Bandera 50 Brown, Willie JR
50 Beaver, Cale JR Borden 50 Bodine, Jarret SR2 Freestone 50 Campbel, Tess INT Scurry
50 Beaver, Reagen INT Borden 50 Boyd, Kason SR2 Atascosa 50 Campbell,Swayde INT Scurry
50 Branam, Noah SR2 Garza 50 Browing, Billy INT Bandera 275 Chavez, Justin SR2 Andrews
50 Brooks, Jaxson INT Midland 50 Cantu, John INT Goliad 275 Chavez. Jacob INT Andrews
50 Brooks, Kasen INT Midland 100 Casper, Harley SR2 Taylor Crutcher, Caden
50 Bursmith, Taylor SR2 Harris 50 Childress, Carson SR2 Crockett 50 Davis, Brett INT Nueces
50 Clark,Cade SR2 50 Childress, Grant SR1 Crockett 50 Davis, Sam SR2 Nueces
50 Crunk Malone JR Midland 50 Drake, Dawson SR2 Freestone 50 Goulding, Dane SR2 Chambers
50 Crunk, Blake INT Midland 50 Due, Dylyn INT Guadalupe 50 Green, Willie
50 Crunk, Cash SR1 Midland 50 Garza, Angelina SR2 Harris 50 Holcomb, Grayson SR1 Freestone
50 Everett, Caden INT Midland 50 Gaskins, Tye INT Howard 50 Jacob, Matt SR2 Runnels
50 Everett, Carter SR2 Midland 50 Gaskins, Wiley SR1 Howard 50 Lee, Kelson SR2 Garza
50 Hada, Matthew INT Andrews 50 Gray, Karson INT Gaines 50 Lime, Willie JR
50 Huffman, Kirby SR1 Howard 50 Gray, Keaton SR1 Gaines Morrison, Landon
275 Kerth, Nathan SR2 Brazos 100 Guffey, Kevyn INT Gaines 50 Mustard, Willie JR
50 Kretschmer, Dalton SR2 Lubbock 100 Herridge, Caleb INT Nueces 50 Nettle, Bryson SR2 Freestone
275 Lewis, Clayton SR2 Bandera 50 Lively, Makaela SR2 Llano 50 Nettle, Peyton INT Freestone
275 Lewis, Wyatt SR2 Bandera 50 Maroon, Willie JR 50 Phillips, Ryan SR1 Borden County
50 Lopez, Eric Sr2 Madison 50 McCall, Jace Sr1 Brazoria 50 Record, John SR2 Garza
50 Lopez, Omar SR1 Madison 0 Millsap, Kolton SR2 Tom Green 50 Velasquez, Micaela INT Taylor
0 Mason, Ayden JR Garza 50 Navey, Willie JR 50 Wells, Hudson SR2 Tom Green
$0 Mason, Ben JR Garza 50 Priestly, Myles JR Nueces White, Jake
0 Mason, Ryan JR Garza 50 Priestly,Luke INT Nueces
50 McCall, Cade SR2 Brazoria 50 Rodriguez, Jorge SR2 Nueces
50 McCall,Cole INT Brazoria 50 Salinas,Jacob SR2 Nueces
50 Mcelory, Thomas SR2 Midland 0 Sanders, Jett JR Garza
50 Meier, Jess SR1 Callahan 0 Scott, Ely JR Garza
50 Nelson, Cameron SR1 Andrews 0 Scott, Ethan INT Garza
275 Newsom, Rex SR2 Hockley 50 Spires, Heather INT Scurry
50 Ragan, John SR2 Hockley 50 Thompson, Creed SR1 Tom Green
50 Railsback,Mason SR1 Madison 50 Villarreal, Kody SR2 Frio
50 Railsback,Mason SR1 Madison 50 Vinson, Cash INT Tom Green
50 Roark, Colton Sr2 Uvalde 50 Yeller, Willie JR
50 Roark, Ty SR1 Uvalde
50 Saucedo, Bryan INT Garza
50 Schmadl, Rayn INT Chambers
50 Smith, Truitt Midland
50 Snider, John SR2 Cherokee
50 Trenkelbach,Coleton SR2 Bandera
50 Trenkelbach,Coleton SR2 Bandera
50 Wilchek, Dason SR2 Chambers
0 Wills, Braxton JR Garza
50 Woodall, James (Colt) INT Howard